Jana Jordan

Jana Jordan
Porn Videos 18 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 95 Porn Pics
DVD 69 DVD's Available
88%

Overall Rating. 169 Votes.

Also known as: Felicity, Felicity Nubiles, FTV Yana, I Dream Of Jana, Jana, Jana Foxy, Jana Jordan MetArt, Jana Rocks
Country: United States Birthday: 09 Mar 1986 Weight: 43 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Green Height: 160 cm Measurements: 32-24-32 Cup: B Hair: Blonde
Jana Jordan Biography:

Welcome hot, sexy and blonde porn jewel that comes from San Antonio, Texas. Of course, this is Jana Jordan that came to this world on March 9, 1986 and became an adult actress who was Penthouse Pet of the Month for August 2007. That’s a fascinating achievement for a beginner, isn’t it?

Her career started at an early age of 14 years and she worked as a commercial model from the age of 14 and 17. And when she turned 18 years old, she turned into a nude model and started working at an adult industry by doing webcam shows under the name of Jana Foxy.

For a couple of hours she worked for Ninn Worx Company but In March 2008, she left it due to creative differences and in May 2008, launched her own website. Together with Jayme Langford, she founded a band called Pajamaband.

In order to beautify her body, she made several tattoos: left foot; right foot (a leaf); inside right wrist "Dad"); lower back (a bow-tie with leaves on each end); right shoulder blade (a rabbit surrounded by stars) and got her navel pierced.

Until now, Jana Jordan got 1 award and 2 nominations but they all are deserved: 2007 Adultcon Top 20 Adult Actresses, 2009 AVN Award nominee – Best All-Girl Couples Sex Scene, 2009 XBIZ Award nominee – Web Babe/Starlet of the Year.

Jana Jordan Tube

Sweet blonde honey flans her spectacular body in a golden bikini before toying her vulva Twistys 07:00
03 Sep 2014
Two gorgeous horny babes take their underwear off and indulge in kinky oral sex Babes.com 07:00
01 Apr 2014
Glamorous blonde dolly gets together with a sweet chick for raunchy lesbian sex Babes.com 07:00
31 Mar 2014
25 Jan 2014
29 Oct 2013
20 Oct 2013
19 Sep 2013
29 Jul 2013
13 Apr 2013
Jayme Langford Jana Jordan and Louisa Lanewood have amazing passionate sex. Fame Digital 02:00
06 Jan 2013
Louisa Lanewood and Jana Jordan strip in front of the camera and have crazy sex. Fame Digital 02:00
03 Jan 2013

Jana Jordan Pics

27 Jun 2016
06 Jun 2015
11 May 2014
29 Dec 2013
22 Dec 2013
15 Oct 2013
06 Oct 2013
16 Sep 2013
10 Sep 2013
09 Sep 2013
09 Sep 2013
08 Aug 2013
06 Aug 2013
27 May 2013

Sexy nude porn stars - mobile phone


luana lanibrittany o connelbrittany o connell pornadriana sage galleriesavy scott nakedhot nude pic of sara jayjenni lee brazzerslatasha marzolla nudeember reigns nudemijc pornlachelle mariebrandi love nude porn HD picsTwo dainty police women settle the score with a convict by slurping his fat schlong.dani daniels freeonesmellanie monroe picsdaria gloverandrea torres xxxjada stevens galleriesmadelyn marie videostammy tatekilly deveine ponkinzie kennercarolyn reese pornkacey jordan pornrosemary radeva nudekrystal stealporn stars pictures nude one'sstarri knightbrittany blazeCali Couture nude pictureviolet ftvteagan summersayana angelheather vandevancori gateszoey holloway videoskiki vidasCharmane Star pornkimber kayPorno+Wwyxjenna jameson freeonestitsless little pichunterayana angel pornstephanie wyldelauren phoenix porneva angelina galleriesheidi hanson nudecrista nicole pussychristina aguchi nudeporsha blazesandee westgate cowgirl crissy moran lesbian photoivana sugarbangbrosluxlupe fuentes picsjayden jaymes mob nmbrjenny pousinjessica darlinselena rose nudebreanne benson videossophia gentlyCali Couture nude picturedavia ardell jessica lynnnelli hunter nudeporncharlee chase pornVaqueras porn Picturesriley-reid-strips-her-sexy-black-lingerie-and-then-plays-with-her-hungry-muffcodi bryant xxxlannie barbiepiper fawn nudemercedez xxxdana ardmond tia sweets Caroline pierce nude picturesdayna vendetta sexybrianna jordan xxxeva angelina galleriesfrencesca le nudesextreme white angelbangbrosluxtyra lexbelize pornjoslyn james pov