Jelena Jensen

Jelena Jensen
Porn Videos 27 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 86 Porn Pics
DVD 52 DVD's Available
56%

Overall Rating. 726 Votes.

Also known as: Jelena, Jelena Jansen, Jelena Jonsen, Jonina
Country: United States Birthday: 07 Oct 1981 Weight: 57 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Hazel Height: 168 cm Measurements: 34-26-36 Cup: DD plus Hair: Brunette
Jelena Jensen Biography:

While other, even the most beautiful girls, have to spend a lot of time and to pose on camera for many hours in order to become famous, Jelena Jensen did not anything like that. Her first professional photosession brought her to the top and made her famous. Well, she had some experience in adult business but she was just retailing the DVDs and nothing else.

What is even more exciting, Jelena Jensen never hid her desire to pose on camera nude, she even discussed it with her grandparents who raise her.

Such a fascinating and naughty babe was born in Lose Angeles, California, on October 7, 1981 and such closeness to Hollywood made her dream about being a part of the cinema world since her early childhood. This beautiful and curvy (34F-26-36) cutie is also very smart. After all, she graduated from Magna Cum Laude in May 2003 with a Bachelor of Fine Arts in Film and Television Production with an Emphasis in Producing

Many people think that girls who become porn actresses are all dirty and they are nuts about hardcore sex but Jelena Jensen never stars in such scenes but makes only softcore actions and never uses even sex toys on camera.

At her personal website and in her interviews, Jelena Jensen tells the world that she is not only focused on her work but that she is also a usual person who loves fooling around with friends, sitting on a couch and watching TV, playing games and spending time with her family and close relatives.

If you want to learn all those exciting details about Jelena Jensen, as well as many other personal things about her, then visit her site and let her amaze you.

Jelena Jensen Tube

Perfect MILF darling in a red dress is eager for some nasty masturbation, she loves it for sure! Twistys 07:00
04 Feb 2018
Two babes with perfect bodies play games and get rid of their clothes at the same time Twistys 07:00
12 Oct 2016
Two brunettes with big boobs take off their tight bras and answer all kinds of questions at once Twistys 07:00
08 Oct 2016
Two best girlfriends do their best to fill their lives with new sensations and orgasms Twistys 07:00
13 Sep 2016
Babes were massaging each other when they got too much excited and decided to lick their slits Twistys 07:00
13 Sep 2016
Impressive lesbian Santa darlings are eager to show their juicy tits during a Christmas special Twistys 07:00
26 Aug 2016
Two lovely women having dark hair are looking hot wearing nothing but sexy red lingerie Twistys 07:00
25 Aug 2016
06 Jun 2016
30 May 2016
20 Dec 2015
04 Jul 2015

Jelena Jensen Pics

26 Jan 2015
10 Dec 2014
21 Sep 2014
09 Sep 2014
02 Sep 2014
27 Aug 2014
26 Aug 2014
01 Feb 2014
28 Dec 2013
13 Dec 2013
08 Dec 2013
02 Oct 2013
01 Oct 2013
26 Sep 2013

Sexy nude porn stars - mobile phone


brook little sexy nakeddahlia dark nudekoika gill sex fotokrissy lynn Kagney Linn Karternikita denisepryai raisindy langeviolet ftvcassie courtlandwww.xxx cock sonny leonelisa ann pichuntermariah milanosexiest nude sandy brightmckenzee milesalia starrSilvia Saint in high heelsnude picture of jessica bangkokmika kanikayden kross sexsara jay nude sex picsEmily qrey clit photo showcroco starsmichelle honeywelldestiny st clairealanah rae freeonesmegan vaughn pornhttp://businessbig.ru/l/lily-lovely/nnve/veronica jett nuderachel starr bang brossextreme white angellacie heartamber cox ava divine povivana sugarvidel nudelexi belle gallerymia lelani pornterry weigelnubiles.net smokie nudesummer brielle picstitsless little pichunterdiem mooreosa lovelyava twistys Peeping Tom Gets Luckyhttp://googleweblight.com/?lite_url=http://businessbig.ru/d/deja-chan/qchu/&ei=xrVgBEvV&lc=en-ID&s=1&m=182&host=www.google.co.id&ts=1462893046&sig=APY536xAR-49PKh1AbRQj4qxjfKd1ipdZwcrissy moran pornjeri lee nudebriella bouncekristina fey nudepersia monir porntireless soleil pornoladies pornstardivini rae playboyangel pink desnudaholly halston brazzerslonnie watersmonika veselajasmin st claircrista mooreterry weigelsophie dee on snapavy scott pornsamantha38g nudebailey kline pussymegan prycelady sonia cockpump photosfujiko kanoHot black bitch takes her sexy lingerie off and swallows a throbbing piece of meat sex video download HD.jacy andrewsabella anderson 2014bridgette b define online sexy galleriesjasmine webb pornamerica satin pornhalie jameskortney kane solodylan ryder bang brosamy miller pornoalexis texis pornlora craftkylie struttnikita von james pornlezley zen brazzerschanel chavezdeuxema nakedfree mofo pornheather vandevangeorgia peach xxxholly hallstonraylene picsnude ftvginger lea pornoandi land galleriesstormy daniel nudebangbrosluxbridgette b freeoneskaylani lei nudewww.skyreena sexy video in mobranae cruz