Jenaveve Jolie

Jenaveve Jolie
Porn Videos 33 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 106 Porn Pics
DVD 457 DVD's Available
91%

Overall Rating. 240 Votes.

Also known as: Genevieve, Jenaeve, Jenaneve Jolie, Jenaveve, Jenaveve FTV, Jenaveve Jolee, Jenaveve Joli, Jenavieve, Jenavieve Jolie, Jenavive, Jenavive Jolie, Jeneveve Jolie, Jenevieve, Jenieve Jolle, Olivia Aguilar
Country: United States Birthday: 04 Jun 1984 Weight: 50 kg Ethnicity: Latin Eyes: Brown Height: 160 cm Measurements: 34-23-34 Cup: C Hair: Black
Jenaveve Jolie Biography:

Jenaveve Jolie is a sexy, talented, curvy and yummy babe who was born on June 4, 1984 in San Luis Obispo, California.

Before Jenaveve started her porn career in 2004, she finished high school and worked as a waitress at a steak house. But once she got into adult industry everything changed and she reached fascinating success that gave her a chance to enjoy her life to the full.

Since 2004 she starred in over 300 adult movies, including the award winning Pirates. She posed as Sarah Palin for the February 2009 issue of High Society and in 2009 she appeared on the TV program Entourage.

Her height is only 152 cm (4 feet and 12 inches) and her weight is only 48 kg (106 lbs) but thanks to her curvy body and fake boobs she looks like a sex goddess.

Jenaveve could not resist the temptation and got her biceps tattooed and her navel and both nipples pierced.

She already got 6 nominations: 2006 AVN Award nominee – Best New Starlet, 2007 AVN Award nominee – Best All-Girl Sex Scene, Video – Girlvana 2, 2008 AVN Award nominee – Best Tease Performance – Control 5, 2009 AVN Award nominee – Best All-Girl 3-Way Sex Scene – Chop Shop Chicas, 2010 AVN Award nominee – Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene – Babes Illustrated 18 and 2010 AVN Award nominee – Best Tease Performance – Internal Cumbustion 14.

Jenaveve Jolie Tube

Such a hot lesbian couple, blonde girl takes a nice dildo and sticks it up her partner's pussy Fame Digital 02:00
17 Jan 2016
09 Dec 2013
07 Nov 2013
06 Nov 2013
09 Aug 2013
07 Aug 2013
12 Jul 2013
Jenaveve Jolie and Sativa Rose first make out on the bed, then have amazing sex VideosZ 03:00
16 Jun 2013
Jenaveve Jolie holds her big round jugs while she rides big cock in black stockigns VideosZ 03:00
08 Jun 2013
Jenaveve Jolie takes all of her clothes before the camera and sucks a big stiff cock VideosZ 03:00
31 May 2013
Jenaveve Jolie takes all of her clothes off and gets her tigth fanny banged hard VideosZ 03:00
24 May 2013

Jenaveve Jolie Pics

10 Apr 2014
16 Jan 2014
16 Oct 2013
09 Oct 2013
08 Jan 2013
04 Jan 2013
03 Jan 2013
28 Dec 2012
25 Dec 2012
22 Dec 2012
15 Dec 2012
05 Dec 2012
02 Dec 2012
30 Nov 2012

Sexy nude porn stars - mobile phone


trueterekiera kingjenavieve jolietori black biocailey taylorcarmella bing videosgianna michaelsextreme white angelamy reid xxxlexi matthewsPresley Hart Divine brunette teen slips out of her red lingerie for a spicy sausage drilling.aletta ocean galleriesabella anderson wallpaperBella Reese nudelisa sparxxxxcrissy moran nudegiana michaelasia zo pornalicia dimarcostephani moretti pornangela white planetsuzysondra hallaustin kincaid titbrandi love sexyveronica rodriguez in sexy dress by in the crackdylan ryder bang brosmonique fuentes videosroxy reynoldcodi bryant porn image porn clothesamber campisilacy duvalplayboycarolynreesebrazzer gianna michaelssextreme white angelwww.skyreena sexy video in mobchyanne jacobs pornPorno+Wwyxsunny lane nudekitty Jane nudepriya rai yogalana violet pornpriya raejules jordencathy heaven porn starnude stephanie wyldezoe vosssuzie carina monika vesela freeonedaniela rushkortney kane picsroxy carter the amazing transparent catsuitdenise milani galleriesvalerie fox stripingsarah vandella videossinnamon lovegill ellis youngjayme langfordanetta keyssarah bricks pornoashlynn brooke pornkiria miasienna west nudeskayme kaitristan kingsleyeva evangelinagianna michaels galleriesHannah porn starselena Castro nudeava addams picsporsha blazeisabella manellijeneve joliemandy candy jeansvicky vette naughty Americakristine crystalis pornasa akira 2014free mofo porn"holly halston""ping-pong""black"teri weigel nudeblowjob Caroline Btaylor tildenmonika benzlady-sonja nude gif.combrazzers networkzoey kush pornmelanie jaynefree mofo pornWe stayed late in the kortney kanedylan ryder naked assmari possanyomi banxxx nudecodi brayant xxxnude ftvbrooke scott nudeEva notty spooning jules jordan jenya d nudeleilani litwistys sophia knight sexy nudedownload video hot bogdana blexi matthews