Sandee Westgate

Sandee Westgate
Porn Videos 8 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 88 Porn Pics
DVD 15 DVD's Available

Overall Rating. 582 Votes.

Also known as: Sandee Westate, Sandra M. Westgate, Sandra Marie Westgate, Sandra Westgate, Sandy Westgate
Country: United States Birthday: 05 May 1979 Weight: 49 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 168 cm Measurements: 34-23-34 Cup: DD plus Hair: Blonde
Sandee Westgate Biography:

California is known for its hot climate and Sandee Westgate is a babe who was born in California and that makes her hot on default. Sandee Westgate was born on May 5, 1979 in Sacramento, California and lived a usual life before she came to porn industry.

Sandee Westgate did her best to earn a living and worked as a hostess at a restaurant before she appeared on a website and showed off her naked body.

Though her workdays are filled with shooting, hot scenes and games, when Sandee Westgate comes back home, she turns into a simple girl who loves curling up on a couch, watching TV and chatting with her friends and fans through e-mail and, of course, spending time with her boyfriend.

Sandee Westgate loves talking to journalists and giving interviews in order to tell details about her personal life and career and this babe has a full right to be proud of her achievements because she already won 2006 FAME Award– Favorite Breasts and was nominated 3 times: 2010 XBIZ Award - Web Babe of the Year, 2011 AVN Award – Best Web Star – and 2011 AVN Award– Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene – Speed.

Sandee Westgate Tube

This fine whore shows her massive silicone tits and plump lips which are the tools of her trade Twistys 07:00
01 Sep 2014
08 Apr 2014
05 Apr 2014
23 Mar 2014
Jessica Jaymes and Sandee Westgate strip together and fuck in sexy lingerie. Fame Digital 02:00
05 Jan 2013
Jessica Jaymes and Sandee Westgate strip together and have amazing wild sex. Fame Digital 02:00
27 Nov 2012
Sandee Westgate and her busty blonde lesbo lover have amazing sex on the bed. My XXX Pass 03:38
19 Sep 2012
14 Mar 2012

Sandee Westgate Pics

03 Feb 2014
02 Feb 2014
31 Jan 2014
26 Dec 2013
15 Dec 2013
03 Oct 2013
28 Sep 2013
20 Sep 2013
18 Sep 2013
23 Jul 2012
20 Jul 2012
10 Jul 2012
15 Jun 2012
18 May 2012

Sexy nude porn stars - mobile phone

sara stone porncala cravesshay laren pornautumn riley pornjenna haze picsprinzzessmiko sinzBlake Rose kneels before her handsome lover and strokes off a big hard cockCaroline pierce pornoava rose sexy photoshaley paige nude sexjana mrazkovasamantha 38g nudeginger lea pornfotos caroline r nudeAlison tyler and paige turnah Heightpornstar heather silk gallerysophie moonesavanah gingeraurora jolie galleriesroxanne milana ruholly halston zoey holloway videosdita von teese pornsinnamon love xxxaria giovanni picsselena Castro nudeapril oneil porn starvalentina vaughnlulu martinezapril oniel porndaniella rush porn picslacey duvalle nudeavy scott nudeNikita Denise strip clothes videosholly west sex gallery envy porndenise milani gallerieserin stone pornkyla cole nudelacey duvalBrittany O'Connell nudedayna vendetta sexy pornpaige turnah picskaterina konec nude titsimagenes xxx de carlikaylani lei planetsuzyKaty Karson nudealexis texas and tori black sexladies pornstarteagan presley nudeveronika zemanova nakedsextreme white angelbrooke van buurenhillary scott nudedaniela rushbeti hanaraylene pornsinful pussytweety valentineHolly halston nudedemi delia pussychloe reece ryderashton monroe wigzoey kush videossimi green xxx photoskelly divine nudebrooke lee adams xxxnikki grindalexis fawx pornlacey duvalle pornesmeralda pornjenaveve jolie feetmahogany blisssunny leone nude in blue dress