Shay Laren

Shay Laren
Porn Videos 5 XXX Videos
Porn Pics 207 Porn Pics
DVD 16 DVD's Available
67%

Overall Rating. 597 Votes.

Also known as: Shay Karups, Shay Karups PC, Shay Lareen, Shay Lauren, Shay Loren, Shy Laren
Country: United States Birthday: 31 Dec 1985 Weight: 52 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Height: 168 cm Measurements: 36-28-35 Cup: DD plus Hair: Brunette
Shay Laren Biography:

Unlike majority of porn stars, Shay Laren is blessed with natural big boobs which she loves showing off. This seductive and curvy hottie was born on 31st of December 1985 at Fort Benning.

Though Shay Laren looks sweet and innocent, she is blessed with a frisky nature that makes her search for many pleasures and for ways of reaching success in adult industry.

Her angelic face, curvy body and playful character turn her into a fascinating jewel of porn and, what is even more exciting than that is her desire to share her beauty and skills with the world.

In her spare time, Shay enjoys cuddling with her pets, bowling, reading, and making her own jewelry. She denies being wild in her personal life, but still made several tattoos, and admits that the best time for her is hanging out with close friends and family while enjoying a good old fashioned barbeque.

Shay Laren is a down to earth girl-next-door who is more than happy to get naked on cameras for all her fans.

Shay Laren Tube

15 Sep 2014
This sex pot babe has some phenomenal boobs and an ass any man would lie his head on easily Twistys 07:00
07 Sep 2014
Big breasted blonde beauty poses in silky, white lingerie before whipping her tits out and teasing Twistys 07:00
06 Sep 2014
Impeccable brunette dolly takes her underwear off exposing her big tits and bald cunt Babes.com 07:00
25 Apr 2014
Provocative babe wearing sexy black lingerie exposes her huge tits and her bald cunt Babes.com 07:00
15 Apr 2014

Shay Laren Pics

03 Sep 2014
29 Aug 2014
01 May 2014
26 Feb 2014
19 Dec 2013
07 Dec 2013
24 Sep 2013
22 Sep 2013
05 Sep 2013
28 Aug 2013
19 May 2013
24 Apr 2013
13 Apr 2013
12 Apr 2013

Sexy nude porn stars - mobile phone


deena danielsRaven alexis spreading porn imagesnayomi banxxnina mercedez nakedmisti love pornjazmin cashmerecali lakaiكارلي كراي سكسalanah rae boobsBrookescottstripsjaylene riojodi beankayla synz pornjelena jensen nudebrandy talore nudebrea bennett nudedavia ardell jessica lynnhot nude pic of sara jayann angel stripper pornBrooke Bennett pornstarstephanie wyldeshyla stylez freeonesangelica saigebrazzers holly halston hdkiera kinghaley cummings nudemonica santhiagocassia riley nudenude picture of jessica bangkokchavon taylor porntabitha stevens nudesunny leone freeoneslana sandszoey holloway porntrisha uptowngianna michael pornlacey duvellekortney kane solosusanna spearsjenavieve joliekaty karsonASHLYN RAE PUSSYsavana ginger pornmili jayhollyhalstonChavon Taylor nude galleryholly sampson nudeholly halston nakedjenna jameson porn videosbrandi lyonsBig breasted blonde hoe Breanne Benson gets her pussy ravaged by hard shaft.racheal roxxkaterina konec nude titsaustin kincaid hotdiamond foxx porncodi bryant picskari sweets videoscikita "Cali Rider" pornabella anderson nudelady sonyanude fucking hard pics of naughty Americarenata daninsky and eliska nude photosConnie Carter Can Make Anyone Fill Better With Her Sexy Sucking And Fucking!jenna jameson nude picswhitney stevens pornmorrigan danushay laren twisty pussy.hillary scott xxxjamie leigh freeonesshyla jennings pornbettie ballhaus pornoinari vachschrissy marie pornmelonie monroemelrose foxx xxx